Garrett Aalfs

Aalfs, Garrett

Elementary Music Teacher
Locations
Bayview Elementary
Aaron Ackerman

Ackerman, Aaron

Special Education Teacher
Locations
Bayview Elementary
Departments
Student Support Services
Logo

Aguilar, Krystal

Kids' Company Lead
Locations
Community Ed Educational Services Center
Ruth Albee

Albee, Ruth

Special Education Teacher
Locations
Waconia High School
Departments
Student Support Services
Lynette Alger

Alger, Lynette

School Counselor (A-H, T-Z)
Locations
Waconia High School
Almquist, Terry

Almquist, Terry

Maintenance
Locations
Educational Services Center
Departments
Buildings & Grounds
Ament, Nancy

Ament, Nancy

Accounting Clerk
Locations
Educational Services Center
Departments
Business & Finance
Marjorie Andersen

Andersen, Marjorie

Spanish Teacher
Locations
Waconia High School
Hannah Anderson

Anderson, Hannah

Grade 3 Teacher
Locations
Bayview Elementary
Julie Anderson

Anderson, Julie

Due Process Clerk
Locations
Waconia High School Waconia Middle School
Departments
Student Support Services
Brady Aretz

Aretz, Brady

Autism Spectrum Disorders Teacher and SLD Teacher
Locations
Waconia High School
Departments
Student Support Services
Allison Baisch

Baisch, Allison

Kindergarten Teacher
Locations
Laketown Elementary
Libby Barrie

Barrie, Libby

Teacher - Science
Locations
Waconia High School
Lucy Bates

Bates, Lucy

Educational Assistant (Special Education)
Locations
Bayview Elementary
Departments
Student Support Services
Keith Baune

Baune, Keith

Principal
Locations
Laketown Elementary
Logo

Bayview, Health Office

Health Associate
Locations
Bayview Elementary
Departments
Health Services
Emily Beltz

Beltz, Emily

Special Education Teacher
Locations
Waconia High School
Departments
Student Support Services
Allyson Benham

Benham, Allyson

Grade 3 Teacher
Locations
Laketown Elementary
Nancy Benson

Benson, Nancy

Grade 2 Teacher
Locations
Bayview Elementary
Natalie Benson

Benson, Natalie

Grade 1 Teacher
Locations
Bayview Elementary