Kate Babcock

Babcock, Kate

Educational Assistant
Locations
Southview Elementary
Michelle Backes

Backes, Michelle

Educational Assistant
Locations
Waconia Middle School
Amber Bakken

Bakken, Amber

Mathematics Teacher
Locations
Waconia Middle School
Kim Becker

Becker, Kimberly

Special Education Teacher
Locations
Southview Elementary
Departments
Student Support Services
Anna Bell

Bell, Anna

Grade 4 Teacher
Locations
Southview Elementary
Immanda Bellm

Bellm, Mandy

Media and Digital Learning Coordinator
Locations
Waconia Middle School
Daniel Benham

Benham, Daniel

Grade 6 Teacher
Locations
Waconia Middle School
Laura Bergjord

Bergjord, Laura

School Social Worker
Locations
Educational Services Center Waconia High School Waconia Middle School
Departments
Student Support Services
Terri Bessire

Bessire, Terri

ECSE Teacher
Locations
Educational Services Center
Departments
Student Support Services
Kelly Bielke

Bielke, Kelly

Grade 6 Teacher
Locations
Waconia Middle School
Logo

Bieniek-Gelschus, Jane

Physical Therapist
Locations
Educational Services Center
Michelle Birr

Birr, Michelle

Grade 1 Teacher
Locations
Southview Elementary
Logo

Bjerke, Alexa

Kids Company Lead
Locations
Community Ed Laketown Elementary Southview Elementary
Rhonda Bjerke

Bjerke, Rhonda

Kids' Company Site Lead
Locations
Community Ed Educational Services Center
Peter Bjorlin

Bjorlin, Peter

Grade 6 Teacher
Locations
Waconia Middle School
Jill Blegen

Blegen, Jill

Nutritional Assistant
Locations
Southview Elementary
Departments
Student Nutrition - Cafe 110
Mary Blezien

Blezien, Mary Ann

Educational Assistant-Special Education
Locations
Southview Elementary
Departments
Student Support Services
Logo

Bobrowske, Erin

Educational Assistant - Special Education
Locations
Southview Elementary
Departments
Student Support Services
Logo

Borntrager, Annette

ECFE Teacher Assistant
Locations
Community Ed Educational Services Center
Departments
ECFE
Alan Bosch

Bosch, Alan

Night Lead Custodian
Locations
Southview Elementary