Aaron Ackerman

Ackerman, Aaron

Special Education Teacher
Locations
Bayview Elementary
Departments
Student Support Services
Emily Anderson

Anderson, Emily

Special Education Teacher
Locations
Southview Elementary
Departments
Student Support Services
Julie Anderson

Anderson, Julie

Due Process Clerk
Locations
Waconia High School Waconia Middle School
Departments
Student Support Services
Lynette Arkins

Arkins, Lynette

Educational Assistant (Special Education)
Locations
Southview Elementary
Departments
Student Support Services
Lucy Bates

Bates, Lucy

Educational Assistant (Special Education)
Locations
Bayview Elementary
Departments
Student Support Services
Kimberly Becker

Becker, Kimberly

Special Education Teacher
Locations
Southview Elementary
Departments
Student Support Services
Todd Berger

Berger, Todd

Educational Assistant (Special Education)
Locations
Bayview Elementary
Departments
Student Support Services
Laura Bergjord

Bergjord, Laura

School Social Worker
Locations
Educational Services Center Waconia High School Waconia Middle School
Departments
Student Support Services
Tyler Bixby

Bixby, Tyler

Educational Assistant (Special Education)
Locations
Laketown Elementary
Departments
Student Support Services
Sierrah Bjerke

Bjerke, Sierrah

Educational Assistant (Special Education)
Locations
Bayview Elementary
Departments
Student Support Services
Mary Blezien

Blezien, Mary

Educational Assistant (Special Education)
Locations
Southview Elementary
Departments
Student Support Services
Kaydee Riegelman

Bohanon, Kaydee

Autism Spectrum Disorders Teacher
Locations
Bayview Elementary
Departments
Student Support Services
Elena Bohman

Bohman, Elena

Speech/Language Pathologist
Locations
Bayview Elementary
Departments
Student Support Services
Jessica Burdick

Burdick, Jessica

Learning Disabilities Teacher
Locations
Laketown Elementary
Departments
Student Support Services
Logo

Butler, Laura

Occupational Therapist
Locations
Bayview Elementary Southview Elementary Waconia High School Waconia Middle School
Departments
Student Support Services
Mysti Courneya

Courneya, Mysti

Educational Assistant (Special Education)
Locations
Southview Elementary
Departments
Student Support Services
Brityn Ryshavy

Czaplewski, Brityn

School Psychologist
Locations
Waconia Middle School
Departments
Student Support Services
Jennifer Deming

Deming, Jennifer

Educational Assistant (Special Education)
Locations
Laketown Elementary
Departments
Student Support Services
Stephanie DeYoung

DeYoung, Stephanie

Emotional Behavior Disorders Teacher
Locations
Southview Elementary
Departments
Student Support Services
Logo1

Durkin, Hanna

Special Education Teacher
Locations
Laketown Elementary
Departments
Student Support Services