Ruth Albee

Albee, Ruth

Special Education Teacher
Locations
Waconia High School
Departments
Student Support Services
Julie Anderson

Anderson, Julie

Due Process Clerk
Locations
Waconia High School Waconia Middle School
Departments
Student Support Services
Brady Aretz

Aretz, Brady

Autism Spectrum Disorders Teacher and SLD Teacher
Locations
Waconia High School
Departments
Student Support Services
Lynette Arkins

Arkins, Lynette

Educational Assistant-Special Education
Locations
Waconia High School
Departments
Student Support Services
Asplund, Tracey

Asplund, Tracey

Educational Assistant - Special Education
Locations
Waconia High School
Departments
Student Support Services
Kim Becker

Becker, Kimberly

Special Education Teacher
Locations
Southview Elementary
Departments
Student Support Services
Laura Bergjord

Bergjord, Laura

School Social Worker
Locations
Educational Services Center Waconia High School Waconia Middle School
Departments
Student Support Services
Terri Bessire

Bessire, Terri

ECSE Teacher
Locations
Educational Services Center
Departments
Student Support Services
Mary Blezien

Blezien, Mary Ann

Educational Assistant-Special Education
Locations
Southview Elementary
Departments
Student Support Services
Logo

Butler, Laura

Occupational Therapist
Locations
Bayview Elementary Southview Elementary Waconia High School Waconia Middle School
Departments
Student Support Services
Amy Dettman

Dettman, Amy

Learning Disabilities Teacher
Locations
Waconia High School
Departments
Student Support Services
Stephanie DeYoung

DeYoung, Stephanie

Emotional Behavior Disorders Teacher
Locations
Southview Elementary
Departments
Student Support Services
Abigail Duke

Duke, Abigail

Autism Spectrum Disorders Teacher
Locations
Waconia Middle School
Departments
Student Support Services
Kristie Dustin

Dustin, Kristie

Special Education Teacher
Locations
Southview Elementary
Departments
Student Support Services
Logo

Dyck-Juncewski, Cynthia

Educational Assistant - Special Education
Locations
Educational Services Center
Departments
Student Support Services
Logo

Fillingane, Evan

Speech/Language Pathologist
Locations
Educational Services Center
Departments
Student Support Services
Martin Fleming

Fleming, Marty

Learning Disabilities Teacher
Locations
Waconia Middle School
Departments
Student Support Services
Foltz, Kari

Foltz, Kari

Speech/Language Pathologist
Locations
Educational Services Center
Departments
Student Support Services
Logo

Forbes, Claire

ECSE Teacher
Locations
Educational Services Center
Departments
Student Support Services
Janette Frisinger

Frisinger, Janette

Educational Assistant-Special Education
Locations
Educational Services Center
Departments
Student Support Services