Aaron Ackerman

Ackerman, Aaron

Special Education Teacher
Locations
Bayview Elementary
Departments
Student Support Services
Almquist, Terry

Almquist, Terry

Maintenance
Locations
Educational Services Center
Departments
Buildings & Grounds
Julie Anderson

Anderson, Julie

Due Process Clerk
Locations
Waconia High School Waconia Middle School
Departments
Student Support Services
Lucy Bates

Bates, Lucy

Educational Assistant (Special Education)
Locations
Bayview Elementary
Departments
Student Support Services
Todd Berger

Berger, Todd

Educational Assistant (Special Education)
Locations
Bayview Elementary
Departments
Student Support Services
Laura Bergjord

Bergjord, Laura

School Social Worker
Locations
Educational Services Center Waconia High School Waconia Middle School
Departments
Student Support Services
Terri Bessire

Bessire, Terri

ECSE Teacher
Locations
Educational Services Center
Departments
Student Support Services
Logo1

Bisek, Tim

Director of Building & Grounds
Locations
Educational Services Center
Departments
Buildings & Grounds
Tyler Bixby

Bixby, Tyler

Educational Assistant (Special Education)
Locations
Laketown Elementary
Departments
Student Support Services
Sierrah Bjerke

Bjerke, Sierrah

Educational Assistant (Special Education)
Locations
Bayview Elementary
Departments
Student Support Services
Kaydee Riegelman

Bohanon, Kaydee

Autism Spectrum Disorders Teacher
Locations
Bayview Elementary
Departments
Student Support Services
Elena Bohman

Bohman, Elena

Speech/Language Pathologist
Locations
Bayview Elementary
Departments
Student Support Services
Brenda Buesgens

Buesgens, Brenda

Administrative Assistant-Early Childhood Family Education & Preschool
Locations
Community Ed Early Childhood Family Education Educational Services Center
Departments
District 110 Preschool ECFE
Jessica Burdick

Burdick, Jessica

Learning Disabilities Teacher
Locations
Laketown Elementary
Departments
Student Support Services
Logo

Butler, Laura

Occupational Therapist
Locations
Bayview Elementary Southview Elementary Waconia High School Waconia Middle School
Departments
Student Support Services
Logo

Chapman, Alycia

Custodial/Maintenance Night Lead
Locations
Laketown Elementary
Departments
Buildings & Grounds
Thomas Clemensen

Clemensen, Thomas

Custodial Maintenance
Locations
Educational Services Center
Departments
Buildings & Grounds
Logo1

Dalbec, Tessandra

ECSE Teacher
Locations
Educational Services Center
Departments
Student Support Services
Jennifer Deming

Deming, Jennifer

Educational Assistant (Special Education)
Locations
Laketown Elementary
Departments
Student Support Services
Lafe Diser

Diser, Lafe

Night Lead Custodial/Maintenance
Locations
Bayview Elementary
Departments
Buildings & Grounds