Garrett Aalfs

Aalfs, Garrett

Elementary Music Teacher
Locations
Bayview Elementary
Aaron Ackerman

Ackerman, Aaron

Special Education Teacher
Locations
Bayview Elementary
Departments
Student Support Services
Sarah Ackerman

Ackerman, Sarah

Educational Assistant
Locations
Southview Elementary
Katie Aldrich

Aldrich, Katie

Nutritional Assistant
Locations
Waconia Middle School
Departments
Student Nutrition - Cafe 110
Emily Anderson

Anderson, Emily

Special Education Teacher
Locations
Southview Elementary
Departments
Student Support Services
Hannah Anderson

Anderson, Hannah

Grade 3 Teacher
Locations
Bayview Elementary
Julie Anderson

Anderson, Julie

Due Process Clerk
Locations
Waconia High School Waconia Middle School
Departments
Student Support Services
Irv Andrews

Andrews, Irvin

Assistant Principal
Locations
Waconia Middle School
Heather Anton

Anton, Heather

Grade 1 Teacher
Locations
Southview Elementary
Melia Archambault

Archambault, Melia

Grade 4 Teacher
Locations
Southview Elementary
Lynette Arkins

Arkins, Lynette

Educational Assistant (Special Education)
Locations
Southview Elementary
Departments
Student Support Services
Kate Babcock

Babcock, Kate

Educational Assistant
Locations
Southview Elementary
Michelle Backes

Backes, Michelle

Educational Assistant
Locations
Waconia Middle School
Amber Bakken

Bakken, Amber

Mathematics Teacher
Locations
Waconia Middle School
Lucy Bates

Bates, Lucy

Educational Assistant (Special Education)
Locations
Bayview Elementary
Departments
Student Support Services
Logo

Bayview, Health Office

Health Associate
Locations
Bayview Elementary
Departments
Health Services
Kimberly Becker

Becker, Kimberly

Special Education Teacher
Locations
Southview Elementary
Departments
Student Support Services
Anna Bell

Bell, Anna

Grade 4 Teacher
Locations
Southview Elementary
Immanda Bellm

Bellm, Mandy

Media and Digital Learning Coordinator
Locations
Waconia Middle School
Daniel Benham

Benham, Daniel

Grade 6 Teacher
Locations
Waconia Middle School