Julie Anderson

Anderson, Julie

Due Process Clerk
Locations
Waconia High School Waconia Middle School
Departments
Student Support Services
Laura Bergjord

Bergjord, Laura

School Social Worker
Locations
Educational Services Center Waconia High School Waconia Middle School
Departments
Student Support Services
Tyler Bixby

Bixby, Tyler

Educational Assistant (Special Education)
Locations
Laketown Elementary
Departments
Student Support Services
Jessica Burdick

Burdick, Jessica

Learning Disabilities Teacher
Locations
Laketown Elementary
Departments
Student Support Services
Logo

Butler, Laura

Occupational Therapist
Locations
Bayview Elementary Southview Elementary Waconia High School Waconia Middle School
Departments
Student Support Services
Brityn Ryshavy

Czaplewski, Brityn

School Psychologist
Locations
Waconia Middle School
Departments
Student Support Services
Jennifer Deming

Deming, Jennifer

Educational Assistant (Special Education)
Locations
Laketown Elementary
Departments
Student Support Services
Logo1

Durkin, Hanna

Special Education Teacher
Locations
Laketown Elementary
Departments
Student Support Services
Martin Fleming

Fleming, Marty

Learning Disabilities Teacher
Locations
Waconia Middle School
Departments
Student Support Services
Abby Franklin

Franklin, Abby

Educational Assistant (Special Education)
Locations
Laketown Elementary
Departments
Student Support Services
Andrew Fredericksen

Fredericksen, Andrew

Developmental Disabilities Teacher
Locations
Laketown Elementary
Departments
Student Support Services
Abigail Duke

Glime, Abigail

Autism Spectrum Disorders Teacher
Locations
Waconia Middle School
Departments
Student Support Services
Sara Hallermann

Hallermann, Sara

Deaf and Hard of Hearing Teacher
Locations
Bayview Elementary Laketown Elementary Southview Elementary Waconia High School Waconia Middle School
Departments
Student Support Services
Jaclyn Haug

Haug, Jaclyn

Educational Assistant (Special Education)
Locations
Laketown Elementary
Departments
Student Support Services
Debra Heuer

Heuer, Deb

Educational Assistant (Special Education)
Locations
Waconia Middle School
Departments
Student Support Services
Lynda Jones

Jones, Lynda

Educational Assistant (Special Education)
Locations
Laketown Elementary
Departments
Student Support Services
Eimile Kerber

Kerber, Eimile

Educational Assistant (Special Education)
Locations
Waconia Middle School
Departments
Student Support Services
Elmira Kern

Kern, Elmira

Educational Assistant (Special Education)
Locations
Laketown Elementary
Departments
Student Support Services
Amy Kester

Kester, Amy

Educational Assistant (Special Education)
Locations
Waconia Middle School
Departments
Student Support Services
Shannon Kolhei

Kolhei, Shannon

English as a Second Language Teacher
Locations
Educational Services Center Southview Elementary Waconia High School Waconia Middle School
Departments
Student Support Services